PowerTeacher Liaisons by Site

Name

Richland One Middle College

Jill

Dowdy

Neyoka

Fisher

Pamela

McDonald Hagood

Fabien

Tchomgo

Columbia High School

Edward

Chambers

Carol

Daniels

Alexis

King

Monica

Speaks

Nancy

Thomas

Pamela

Williams

Dreher High School

Cliff

Barrineau

Mary Lu

Dalton

Laura

Haverkamp

Wendy

Jacobs

Andy

McNeice

Sandy

Savage

David

Vandiver

April

Ware

Chris

Wormley

Eau Claire High School

Verletha

Jenerette

Janice

Johnson

Lisa

Payton

Jennifer

Washington-Harvey

A.C. Flora High School

Barbara

Anderson

Alison

Espinosa

Bonnie

Boland

John

Codega

Marybel

Cruz

Jennifer

Gorlewski

Sharon

Kennedy

Judith

Mwamuka

C.A. Johnson Prep Academy

Charles

Serafine

Keenan High School

Henrietta

Montgomery

Devonne

Smalls

Mary

Haile

Deirdre

Hutson

Lucia

Jacobs

Charnice

Starks

Lower Richland High School

Rachel

Fobare

Andrea

Hallmon-Lucas

Sandra

Hodges

Lorene

Peay

Isabel

Still

Christy

Jones

Lori

Still

Alcorn Middle School

Tara

Kelly

Marsha

Myers-Jones

Smith

Leroy

Desiree

Smith

Crayton Middle School

Jacy

Barry

Vicki

Brown

Janis

Peterson

Monica

Rook

Gibbes Middle School

Tawayla

Grimes

Joan

Huell

Valerie

James

Latonya

Mills

Lechel

Pitts

Cassandra

Tyler

Hand Middle School

Carolyn

Masek

Patricia

Kassel

Brian

Mccants

Hopkins Middle School

Delores

Ellison

Sherdia

Henry

Monica

Holmes Thomas

Pamela

Stokes

WA Perry Middle School

Chakalah

Crawford

Kreshella

Goodman

Cynthia

Taylor

St. Andrews Middle School

Kimberley

Finney

Aileen

Freeman

Mary

Taylor

Kelly

Tucker

Sanders Middle School

Kimberly

Boneparte-Jackson

Wendy

Parker

Linda

Segars

Dinah

Taylor

Alexandria

Williams

Southeast Middle School

Henrika

Bates

Nakesha

Jones

Xandra

Farmer

Arden Elementary School

Kelly

Fulton

Karen

Pardue

Judy

Fisher

George

Sims

Bradley Elementary School

Judy

Spears

Lenette

Trapp

Brennen Elementary School

Pam

Gross

Tiffiney

Potter

Sandy

Scarborough

Brockman Elementary School

Rachel

Golson

Burnside Elementary School

Ashley

Robinson

April

Soles

Caughman Road Elementary School

Donald

Fennoy

Kelly

Kissiah

Maryann

McPheeters

Gadsden Elementary School

Shanise

Brown

Chandra

Goudelock

Miranda

Munson

Hopkins Elementary School

Kimberly

Bennett-Lee

Maria

Gehringer

LaVaeria

Newton

Janice

Raysor

Horrell Hill Elementary School

Nakima

Brinson

John

Brown

Catherine

Rawl

Tracee

Walker

Hyatt Park Elementary School

Angela

Cooper

Presphonia

Perkins

Djwana

Snider

Lewis Greenview Elementary School

Demarsha

Gamble

Terry

Gefellers

Renee

Martin

Barbara

Morley

Marsha

Shaw

Jacqueline

Smalls

Meadowfield Elementary School

Elizabeth

Byrd

Lindsay

Butler

Mill Creek Elementary School

Vivian

Lowman

Gwendolyn

Lindler

AC Moore Elementary School

Debbie

Adair

Nancy

Boggs

Katharine

Cannady

Andrea

Whetstone

Rosewood Elementary School

Tamara

Paschal

Llewellyn

Shealy

HB Rhame Elementary School

Kimberly

Baker

Camilla

Mack-Whaley

Alex

Roberts

Sandel Elementary School

Melissa

Cline-Taylor

Ashley

Hanson

Satchel Ford Elementary School

April

Barber-Brown

Laura

Timmons

Julia

Choate

Claudia

Brooks

Lynne

Trowbridge

South Kilbourne Elementary School

Pamela

Livingston

Kathryn

Price

EE Taylor Elementary School

Monica

Adams

Bonita

Manning-White

Toyletta

Riley

J.P. Thomas Elementary School

Elaine

Brown

Antoinette

Mursier

Timothy

Blackwell

Michelle

Davis

Carolyn

Robinson

Elnora

Tolliver

Webber Elementary School

Valerie

Anderson

Etta

Harrison

Dawn

Scott

Burton Pack Elementary School

Audrey

Garner

Keisha

Scott

Trinia

Brown

Ashley

Lemon

Carver Lyon Elementary School

Watkins Nance Elementary School

Tephanie

Green

William

Miller

Shemeka Huff

Huff

Maxine

Britt

Forest Heights Elementary School

Loretta

Dailey

Robin

Holeman

Donee

Taylor

Logan Elementary School

Angela

Bennett

Susan

Waites

Pine Grove Elementary School

Coleen

Dunagan

Jaimie

Goodwin

Heyward Career Center

Charmane

Freeman-Greene

Robert

Steele

Olympia Learning Center

LaTia

Easley

Theron

Jamison

Pendergrass Fairwold

David

Keisler

Wendy

Neal

Hall Institute

Vicki

Burnell

Evening High School

Rosena

Johnson

Carolina School of Inquiry

Janice

Greene